PvP Ranking → Weekly Kills
#PlayerLvWeekly killsDeathsK/DRank
1
TwoHand607,58574810.14

TwoHand607,58574810.142
Doctor607,15366810.71

Doctor607,15366810.713
Jay.606,77018037.61

Jay.606,77018037.614
ShyCat606,62410662.40

ShyCat606,62410662.405
ArJI606,5321,2575.20

ArJI606,5321,2575.206
AkiRa606,46926248.81

AkiRa606,46926248.817
SURY606,39413447.72

SURY606,39413447.728
sad606,32142514.87

sad606,32142514.879
HDA606,2648127.71

HDA606,2648127.7110
[GS]NioH606,20712549.66

[GS]NioH606,20712549.6611
Balmontm606,1931,5144.09

Balmontm606,1931,5144.0912
Evil606,05548812.41

Evil606,05548812.4113
Snow606,05258104.34

Snow606,05258104.3414
iTQT605,91945113.12

iTQT605,91945113.1215
Pulse605,8526590.03

Pulse605,8526590.0316
Magnum.605,7561,6323.53

Magnum.605,7561,6323.5317
Aethryx605,73615537.01

Aethryx605,73615537.0118
Liz605,64710056.47

Liz605,64710056.4719
Neelix605,6146378.81

Neelix605,6146378.8120
Oxide605,58440413.82

Oxide605,58440413.8221
ojom605,4355869.27

ojom605,4355869.2722
Lancelot605,32042512.52

Lancelot605,32042512.5223
GodKiller605,0495319.51

GodKiller605,0495319.5124
Run604,94722721.79

Run604,94722721.7925
Bac604,7665638.47

Bac604,7665638.47
