PvP Ranking → Total Kills
#PlayerLvKillsDeathsK/DRank
1
ArJI6016,5851,25713.19

ArJI6016,5851,25713.192
Balmontm6015,8561,51410.47

Balmontm6015,8561,51410.473
Magnum.6015,5211,6329.51

Magnum.6015,5211,6329.514
Evil6015,40148831.56

Evil6015,40148831.565
HDA6015,28181218.82

HDA6015,28181218.826
Doctor6014,87966822.27

Doctor6014,87966822.277
sad6014,57342534.29

sad6014,57342534.298
Liz6013,585100135.85

Liz6013,585100135.859
ojom6013,50858623.05

ojom6013,50858623.0510
Jet.6013,47236836.61

Jet.6013,47236836.6111
ShyCat6013,225101,322.50

ShyCat6013,225101,322.5012
[GS]arrietty6013,21693142.11

[GS]arrietty6013,21693142.1113
TwoHand6013,15674817.59

TwoHand6013,15674817.5914
Pulse6012,97565199.62

Pulse6012,97565199.6215
SURY6012,77013495.30

SURY6012,77013495.3016
1664beer6012,70884151.29

1664beer6012,70884151.2917
[GS]NioH6012,32912598.63

[GS]NioH6012,32912598.6318
iTQT6011,74145126.03

iTQT6011,74145126.0319
Aethryx6011,69715575.46

Aethryx6011,69715575.4620
fshmans6011,63279514.63

fshmans6011,63279514.6321
Reien6011,56514281.44

Reien6011,56514281.4422
Jebac6011,10327640.23

Jebac6011,10327640.2323
SnowyaNN6010,33340225.70

SnowyaNN6010,33340225.7024
GodKiller6010,18753119.18

GodKiller6010,18753119.1825
Rayne6010,14427536.89

Rayne6010,14427536.89
